Login:
NEXT GAME
Classifica LNA
Nome G V N P Pt
1 Origlio Pike 2 1 1 0 4
2 Oronzo Cana 2 1 1 0 4
3 Pro NHL 2 1 1 0 4
4 Mentos Team 2 1 1 0 4
5 Fox Hound 2 1 1 0 4
6 Vernate Bulls 2 1 1 0 4
7 Los Angeles Make 2 0 1 1 1
8 Squalin Team 2 0 1 1 1
9 Champagne Shaka 2 0 1 1 1
10 Tomashi Team 2 0 1 1 1
11 Maz Beavers 2 0 1 1 1
12 Virus Wolves Helvetics 2 0 1 1 1
Prossima Giornata LNA
Oronzo Cana Squalin Team
Pro NHL Los Angeles Make
Origlio Pike Tomashi Team
Champagne Shaka Virus Wolves Helvetics
Maz Beavers Vernate Bulls
Mentos Team Fox Hound
Calendario Ufficiale
Ajoie Ambri Piotta
Bienne Davos
Servette Lugano
Rapperswil Losanna
Langnau ZSC Lions
Zugo Friborgo
Calendario


Oronzo Cana VS Squalin Team
P. Berna
D. Joel Genazzi (LHC)
D. Romain Loeffel (HCL)
A. Fabio Hofer (BIE)
A. ROMAN CERVENKA (RAP)
A. ALEKSI SAARELA (LAN)
P. Servette
D. Michael Fora (HCAP)
D. Livio Stadler (EVZ)
A. Enzo Corvi (HCD)
A. Killian Mottet (FRI)
A. JERE SALLINEN (BIE)
Pro NHL VS Los Angeles Make
P. Davos
D. Yannick Rathgeb (BIE)
D. ALEXANDER YAKOVENKO (BIE)
A. Sven Senteler (EVZ)
A. MATHIAS BROME (HCD)
A. JONATHAN HAZEN (AJO)
P. Langnau
D. Santeri Alatalo (HCL)
D. HENRIK TOMMERNES (SER)
A. Luca Cunti (BIE)
A. Inti Pestoni (HCAP)
A. CHRIS DIDOMENICO (FRI)
Origlio Pike VS Tomashi Team
P. ZSC Lions
D. Anthony Huguenin (LAN)
D. Simon La Coultre (SER)
A. Luca Fazzini (HCL)
A. Fabrice Herzog (EVZ)
A. GARRETT ROE (ZSCL)
P. Rapperswil
D. EMIL DJUSE (RAP)
D. MAXIME NOREAU (ZSCL)
A. Lino Martschini (EVZ)
A. Dario Simion (EVZ)
A. MARC ARCOBELLO (HCL)
Champagne Shaka VS Virus Wolves Helvetics
P. Bienne
D. Yanik Burren (HCAP)
D. Dominik Schlumpf (EVZ)
A. JUSTIN AZEVEDO (ZSCL)
A. DUSTIN JEFFREY (SCB)
A. JAN KOVAR (EVZ)
P. Losanna
D. Ramon Untersander (SCB)
D. Yannick Weber (ZSCL)
A. MIKKEL BOEDKER (HCL)
A. DAVID DESHARNAIS (FRI)
A. JESPER OLOFSSON (LAN)
Maz Beavers VS Vernate Bulls
P. Friborgo
D. Dominik Egli (HCD)
D. RYAN GUNDERSON (FRI)
A. Julien Sprunger (FRI)
A. MATEJ STRANSKY (HCD)
A. DANIEL WINNIK (SER)
P. Lugano
D. Lukas Frick (LHC)
D. NIKLAS HANSSON (EVZ)
A. Dominik Diem (ZSCL)
A. BRANDON KOZUN (HCAP)
A. JOHN QUENNEVILLE (ZSCL)
Mentos Team VS Fox Hound
P. Ambri Piotta
D. Mirco Muller (HCL)
D. MAGNUS NYGREN (HCD)
A. Sven Andrighetto (ZSCL)
A. Tanner Richard (SER)
A. GUILLAUME ASSELIN (AJO)
P. Zugo
D. Arnaud Jaquemet (SER)
D. JUSSO HIETANEN (HCAP)
A. Denis Malgin (ZSCL)
A. Nathan Marchon (FRI)
A. TONI RAJALA (BIE)