Login:
NEXT GAME
Classifica LNA
Nome G V N P Pt
1 Dino Lynx 3 2 0 1 6
2 Tomashi Team 3 2 0 1 6
3 Pro NHL 3 2 0 1 6
4 Camel United 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vernate Bulls 3 2 0 1 6
6 Black Mamba 3 2 0 1 6
7 Hell`s Team 3 2 0 1 6
8 Eisbären Pescino 3 1 0 2 3
9 Cadregna Donkey`s 3 1 0 2 3
10 Maz Beavers 3 1 0 2 3
11 Oronzo Canà 3 1 0 2 3
12 Nante Vikings 3 0 0 3 0
Prossima Giornata LNA
Eisbären Pescino Pro NHL
Nante Vikings Oronzo Canà
Maz Beavers Camel United
Vernate Bulls Cadregna Donkey`s
Hell`s Team Black Mamba
Tomashi Team Dino Lynx
Calendario Ufficiale
Bienne Friborgo
Servette ZSC Lions
Rapperswil Berna
Lugano Losanna
Langnau Ambri Piotta
Zugo Davos
Calendario


Eisbären Pescino VS Pro NHL
P. Ambri Piotta
D. Eric Blum (SCB)
D. Miro Zryd (EVZ)
A. Denis Hollenstein (ZSCL)
A. ANDREW EBBETT (SCB)
A. DAVID MCINTYRE (EVZ)
P. Zugo
D. MATT GILROY (RAP)
D. JONAS JUNLAND (LHC)
A. Simon Moser (SCB)
A. Reto Suri (EVZ)
A. EERO ELO (LAN)
Nante Vikings VS Oronzo Canà
P. Davos
D. KEVIN KLEIN (ZSCL)
D. MAGNUS NYGREN (HCD)
A. Enzo Corvi (HCD)
A. Luca Fazzini (HCL)
A. CARL KLINGBERG (EVZ)
P. Rapperswil
D. Calle Andersson (SCB)
D. Raphael Diaz (EVZ)
A. ROMAN CERVENKA (ZSCL)
A. MATT D`AGOSTINI (HCAP)
A. GARRETT ROE (EVZ)
Maz Beavers VS Camel United
P. Langnau
D. Joel Genazzi (LHC)
D. NICK PLASTINO (HCAP)
A. Damien Brunner (BIE)
A. Gregory Hofmann (HCL)
A. TORREY MITCHELL (LHC)
P. Servette
D. Mauro Dufner (BIE)
D. Ramon Untersander (SCB)
A. LANCE BOUMA (SER)
A. ROBBIE EARL (BIE)
A. DUSTIN JEFFREY (LHC)
Vernate Bulls VS Cadregna Donkey`s
P. Berna
D. Romain Loeffel (HCL)
D. ANSSI SALMELA (BIE)
A. Dario Bürgler (HCL)
A. CHRIS DIDOMENICO (LAN)
A. JAN MURSAK (SCB)
P. ZSC Lions
D. MAXIME NOREAU (ZSCL)
D. HENRIK TOMMERNES (SER)
A. Tanner Richard (SER)
A. Tristan Scherwey (SCB)
A. MARC-ANTOINE POULIOT (BIE)
Hell`s Team VS Black Mamba
P. Friborgo
D. Lukas Frick (LHC)
D. Lorenz Kienzle (HCAP)
A. Inti Pestoni (HCD)
A. DOMINIK KUBALIK (HCAP)
A. CASEY WELLMAN (RAP)
P. Bienne
D. Thomas Wellinger (HCL)
D. JONAS HOLOS (FRI)
A. Julien Sprunger (FRI)
A. Roman Wick (ZSCL)
A. SHANE PRINCE (HCD)
Tomashi Team VS Dino Lynx
P. Losanna
D. Samuel Guerra (HCAP)
D. Anthony Huguenin (LAN)
A. MARC ARCOBELLO (SCB)
A. TONI RAJALA (BIE)
A. VICTOR STALBERG (EVZ)
P. Lugano
D. Kevin Fey (BIE)
D. ADAM ALMQUIST (SCB)
A. Gaëtan Haas (SCB)
A. Lino Martschini (EVZ)
A. Joel Vermin (LHC)