Login:
NEXT GAME
Classifica LNA
Nome G V N P Pt
1 Oronzo Cana 20 13 0 7 39
2 Los Angeles Make 20 12 1 7 37
3 Virus Wolves Helvetics 20 12 1 7 37
4 Squalin Team 20 12 0 8 36
5 Maz Beavers 20 11 0 9 33
6 Tomashi Team 20 10 1 9 31
7 Eisbären Pescino 20 10 0 10 30
8 Tito ShowTime 20 10 0 10 30
9 Pierin Team 20 9 0 11 27
10 Origlio Pike 20 8 1 11 25
11 Pro NHL 20 6 2 12 20
12 Vernate Bulls 20 4 0 16 12
Prossima Giornata LNA
Maz Beavers Origlio Pike
Vernate Bulls Pro NHL
Virus Wolves Helvetics Oronzo Cana
Tomashi Team Los Angeles Make
Pierin Team Eisbären Pescino
Squalin Team Tito ShowTime
Calendario Ufficiale
Ajoie Bienne
Berna Friborgo
Davos Zugo
Servette Kloten
Langnau Ambri Piotta
ZSC Lions Losanna
Rapperswil Lugano
Calendario


Maz Beavers VS Origlio Pike
P. Bienne
D. Santeri Alatalo (HCL)
D. HENRIK TOMMERNES (SER)
A. Inti Pestoni (HCAP)
A. PETER CEHLARIK (EVZ)
A. HARRI PESONEN (LAN)
P. Berna
D. Yannick Weber (ZSCL)
D. JESSE VIRTANEN (HCAP)
A. Yannick-Lennart Albrecht (RAP)
A. VALLTERI FILPPULA (SER)
A. MARC MICHAELIS (LAN)
Vernate Bulls VS Pro NHL
P. Zugo
D. Michael Fora (HCD)
D. NIKLAS HANSSON (EVZ)
A. Tanner Richard (SER)
A. BRETT CONNOLLY (HCL)
A. TONI RAJALA (BIE)
P. Lugano
D. Ramon Untersander (SCB)
D. RYAN GUNDERSON (FRI)
A. Christoph Bertschy (FRI)
A. BRIAN O'NEILL (EVZ)
A. DENNIS RASMUSSEN (HCD)
Virus Wolves Helvetics VS Oronzo Cana
P. Rapperswil
D. Raphael Diaz (FRI)
D. Dean Kukan (ZSCL)
A. JONATHAN ANG (KLO)
A. JESPER OLOFSSON (BIE)
A. DANIEL WINNIK (SER)
P. Davos
D. Simon Le Coultre (SER)
D. VILI SAARIJARVI (LAN)
A. Fabio Hofer (BIE)
A. ROMAN CERVENKA (RAP)
A. ALEXANDRE TEXIER (ZSCL)
Tomashi Team VS Los Angeles Make
P. Losanna
D. Calle Andersson (HCL)
D. EMIL DJUSE (RAP)
A. Dario Simion (EVZ)
A. LINUS OMARK (SER)
A. ANDREW ROWE (RAP)
P. ZSC Lions
D. Dominik Egli (HCD)
D. MAXIME NOREAU (RAP)
A. Tyler Moy (RAP)
A. MARC ARCOBELLO (HCL)
A. JUHO LAMMIKKO (ZSCL)
Pierin Team VS Eisbären Pescino
P. Ambri Piotta
D. Igor Jelovac (LHC)
D. ALEXANDER YAKOVENKO (BIE)
A. Andres Ambühl (HCD)
A. OSCAR LINDBERG (SCB)
A. JERE SALLINEN (BIE)
P. Friborgo
D. Tobias Geisser (EVZ)
D. MIKKO LEHTONEN (ZSCL)
A. Lino Martschini (EVZ)
A. CHRIS DIDOMENICO (SCB)
A. ALEKSI SAARELA (LAN)
Squalin Team VS Tito ShowTime
P. Servette
D. Roger Karrer (SER)
D. TIM HEED (HCAP)
A. Killian Mottet (FRI)
A. MARKUS GRANLUND (HCL)
A. JAN KOVAR (EVZ)
P. Kloten
D. Mirco Muller Mi. (HCL)
D. Miro Zryd (LAN)
A. TEEMU HARTIKAINEN (SER)
A. DOMINIK KAHUN (SCB)
A. MATEJ STRANSKY (HCD)